Les cimetières du département '2A'

Merci à "stenog" de nous avoir transmis ces coordonnées.
Cimetiere Département
Région
Coordonnées DD
Afa CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.98124,8.79751
Ajaccio (cimetière marin di Canicciu) CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.90811,8.70416
Ajaccio (cimetière Saint-Antoine) CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.92961,8.69274
Alata CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.97684,8.74098
Albitreccia CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.86351,8.94547
Altagène CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.70876,9.06967
Ambiegna CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.08227,8.79394
Appietto CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.01112,8.7649
Arbellara CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.6861,8.99479
Arbori CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.14031,8.79397
Arbori (cimetière de Mercolaccia) CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.14363,8.80088
Arbori (cimetière de Parapoggio) CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.14095,8.78535
Argiusta-Moriccio CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.81787,9.01928
Arro CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.08744,8.8062
Aullène CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.7688,9.07892
Azzana CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.11534,8.92057
Balogna CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.17723,8.78098
Bastelica CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.99967,9.04535
Bastelicaccia CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.93113,8.83979
Belvédère-Campomoro CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.63418,8.83061
Bilia CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.62557,8.90953
Bocognano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.08415,9.05058
Bonifacio CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.38713,9.15116
Calcatoggio CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.02554,8.7649
Campo CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.89126,9.00877
Carbini CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.68035,9.14721
Carbuccia CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.04189,8.9427
Cargèse CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.1322,8.59666
Cargiaca CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.72697,9.04518
Casaglione CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.06987,8.79182
Casalabriva CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.75052,8.93592
Cauro CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.91206,8.90833
Ciamannacce CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.9493,9.15097
Coggia CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.12233,8.74884
Conca CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.73158,9.33746
Corrano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.89083,9.06973
Coti-Chiavari CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.77877,8.77373
Cozzano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.93025,9.14527
Cristinacce CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.24263,8.83568
Cuttoli-Corticchiato CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.98602,8.89958
Eccica-Suarella CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.92474,8.91274
Évisa CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.25226,8.79415
Figari CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.5128,9.11767
Figari (cimetière de Poggiale) CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.52073,9.09557
Foce CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.62872,9.05908
Forciolo CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.84684,9.00884
Fozzano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.69481,8.99739
Frasseto CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.89282,9.01889
Giuncheto CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.58925,8.95432
Granace CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.64291,9.01089
Grossa CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.61289,8.87781
Grosseto-Prugna CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.86744,8.96496
Guagno CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.16717,8.95336
Guargualé CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.8312,8.92782
Guitera-les-Bains CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.91493,9.08655
Lecci CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.67977,9.32915
Letia CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.18975,8.85139
Levie CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.70069,9.12342
Lopigna CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.1045,8.84276
Loreto-Di-Tallano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.72083,9.03781
Marignana CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.23546,8.80502
Mela CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.69555,9.08905
Moca-Croce CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.80714,9.01546
Monacia-d'Aullène CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.5113,9.00791
Murzo CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.16525,8.82446
Ocana CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.95701,8.93221
Olmeto CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.71281,8.91498
Olmiccia CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.69523,9.05658
Orto CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.18108,8.92959
Osani CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.32462,8.63307
Ota CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.25648,8.74454
Palneca CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.96606,9.17177
Partinello CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.30769,8.68556
Pastricciola CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.14048,8.98503
Pastricciola (cimetière de Liceto) CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.13724,8.96818
Petreto-Bicchisano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.78744,8.97013
Petreto-Bicchisano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.7848,8.98315
Piana CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.23955,8.63368
Pianottoli-Caldarello CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.48683,9.05555
Pietrosella CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.83972,8.79153
Pila-Canale CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.81683,8.90667
Poggiolo CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.17753,8.91134
Porto-Vecchio CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.61371,9.27453
Porto-Vecchio CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.58706,9.27659
Propriano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.67941,8.91173
Quasquara CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.8996,9.00561
Quenza CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.76321,9.14481
Renno CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.20972,8.82843
Renno CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.21037,8.82814
Rezza CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.12197,8.94163
Rosazia CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.12935,8.87006
Sainte-Lucie-de-Tallano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.69484,9.06646
Sainte-Lucie-de-Tallano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.6926,9.07081
Salice CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.11996,8.89913
Sampolo CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.94556,9.12253
San-Gavino-Di-Carbini CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.71605,9.1431
Sant'Andréa-d'Orcino CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.04406,8.80574
Santa-Maria-Figaniella CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.70579,9.00068
Santa-Maria-Siché CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.8802,8.97008
Sari-d'Orcino CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.05564,8.82874
Sari-Solenzara CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.84838,9.40025
Sari-Solenzara CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.83674,9.36669
Sarrola-Carcopino CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.02393,8.84325
Sartène CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.61841,8.96197
Serra-di-Scopamène CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.75449,9.08922
Serriera CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.29671,8.70358
Soccia CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.18844,8.90522
Sollacaro CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.75085,8.91669
Sorbollano CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.75218,9.11684
Sotta CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.54452,9.18894
Tasso CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.9421,9.10199
Tavaco CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.03655,8.90012
Tavera CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.0667,9.01531
Tolla CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.97344,8.97078
Ucciani CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.04809,8.98487
Urbalacone CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.84034,8.94924
Valle-di-Mezzana CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.02506,8.82749
Vero CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.0686,8.9351
Vico CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 42.16652,8.80461
Viggianello CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.68286,8.95267
Villanova CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.95835,8.67266
Zicavo CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.91305,9.13044
Zigliara CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.84353,8.99209
Zonza CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.74714,9.17164
Zoza CORSE-DU-SUD CORSE 41.72155,9.07613